Nama-nama Mantan Bupati Bangka


Nama
Masa Jabatan
Foto
1. R. Sukarta Marta Atmadja 1950 s/d 17.15.1957 _bup_r_sukarta_269_01_140
2. N. Nadjamuddin 17-05-1957 s/d 29-07-1957 _bup_n_nadjamudin_269
3. Achmad Basirun 29-07-1957 s/d 25-10-1958
25-10-1958 s/d 25-05-1960
_bup_a_basirun_269
4. Achmad Rasjidi 25-05-1960 s/d 28-11-1962 _bup_a_rasyidi_269
5. R. A. Amin 28-11-1962 s/d 17-07-1963
6. Sjafrie Rachman 17-07-1963 s/d 30-07-1965 _bup_sjarie_r_269
7. M. Saleh Zainuddin 30-07-1965 s/d 11-06-1966
11-06-1966 s/d 08-01-1967
_bup_m_saleh_z_269
8. M. Arub, SH 08-01-1967 s/d 31-08-1972
31-08-1972 s/d 01-10-1973
01-10-1973 s/d 22-07-1978
_bup_hm_arub_269
9. H. Djarab 22-07-1978 s/d 21-07-1983
22-07-1983 s/d 22-07-1988
_bup_h_djarab_269
10. H. R. Hariyono 22-07-1988 s/d 22-08-1993 _bup_hr_hariyono_269
11. H. Bustan Halik 22-05-1993 s/d 22-08-1998 _bup_h_bustan_269
12. Ir. Eko Maulana Ali, Msc
_bup_emas_269